Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
Sa, 16.09.23 19:00
|
5003
|
|
Münster-Giev.
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 18:30
|
5009
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Mondorf
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 19:30
|
5018
|
|
Essen
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 19:30
|
5021
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Kiel
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 28.10.23 19:00
|
5028
|
|
Schöneiche
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 12.11.23 16:00
|
5033
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Schüttorf
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 19:00
|
5039
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Dessau
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 19.11.23 16:00
|
5153
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
VCO Berlin
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 18:30
|
5043
|
|
Bocholt
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 18:30
|
5051
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Neustrelitz
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 20:00
|
5059
|
|
Giesen II
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 17.12.23 16:00
|
5063
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Lindow-Gransee
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 14.01.24 16:00
|
5069
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Münster-Giev.
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 18:30
|
5084
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Essen
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.02.24 19:30
|
5087
|
|
Kiel
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 11.02.24 16:00
|
5094
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Schöneiche
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 20:00
|
5075
|
|
Mondorf
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 25.02.24 16:00
|
5099
|
|
Schüttorf
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 19:00
|
5105
|
|
Dessau
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 17.03.24 13:00
|
5141
|
|
VCO Berlin
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 24.03.24 16:00
|
5109
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Bocholt
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.04.24 19:00
|
5117
|
|
Neustrelitz
|
Warnemünde
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.04.24 18:30
|
5125
|
Gastgeber
|
Warnemünde
|
Giesen II
|
|
Ergebnisse bestätigt
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.04.24 19:00
|
5129
|
|
Lindow-Gransee
|
Warnemünde
|
DreifelderhalleDreifelderhalle
|
Spieldetails
|