|
TuB Bocholt
|
Dessau Volleys
|
VV Humann Essen
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
|
Kieler TV
|
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
TuS Mondorf
|
orderbase Volleys Münster
|
PSV Neustrelitz
|
TSGL Schöneiche
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
VCO Berlin
|
SV Warnemünde
|
TuB Bocholt
|
|
3:1
TuB Bocholt vs Dessau Volleys
So, 07.04.2024 16:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
3:1
TuB Bocholt vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 10.02.2024 18:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
3:0
TuB Bocholt vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
Sa, 13.01.2024 18:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
3:1
TuB Bocholt vs Kieler TV
Sa, 11.11.2023 18:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
3:1
TuB Bocholt vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 23.09.2023 18:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
1:3
TuB Bocholt vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 07.10.2023 18:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
3:0
TuB Bocholt vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 30.09.2023 18:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
3:0
TuB Bocholt vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 16.12.2023 18:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
3:0
TuB Bocholt vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 16.03.2024 18:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
20.04.
TuB Bocholt vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 20.04.2024 18:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
3:0
TuB Bocholt vs VCO Berlin
So, 01.10.2023 16:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
1:3
TuB Bocholt vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 25.11.2023 18:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
|
Dessau Volleys
|
3:2
Dessau Volleys vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 02.12.2023 19:00
Friedensschule
|
|
3:2
Dessau Volleys vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 14.10.2023 19:00
Friedensschule
|
0:3
Dessau Volleys vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
So, 17.12.2023 15:00
Friedensschule
|
3:2
Dessau Volleys vs Kieler TV
Sa, 10.02.2024 19:00
Friedensschule
|
1:3
Dessau Volleys vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 13.01.2024 19:00
Friedensschule
|
0:3
Dessau Volleys vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 27.01.2024 19:00
Friedensschule
|
1:3
Dessau Volleys vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 23.09.2023 19:00
Friedensschule
|
20.04.
Dessau Volleys vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 20.04.2024 19:00
Friedensschule
|
3:0
Dessau Volleys vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 12.11.2023 15:00
Friedensschule
|
3:0
Dessau Volleys vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 25.11.2023 19:00
Friedensschule
|
21.04.
Dessau Volleys vs VCO Berlin
So, 21.04.2024 15:00
Friedensschule
|
1:3
Dessau Volleys vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 16.03.2024 19:00
Friedensschule
|
VV Humann Essen
|
0:3
VV Humann Essen vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 28.10.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
3:0
VV Humann Essen vs Dessau Volleys
So, 04.02.2024 16:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
|
2:3
VV Humann Essen vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
Sa, 18.11.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
0:3
VV Humann Essen vs Kieler TV
Sa, 16.09.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
0:3
VV Humann Essen vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 23.03.2024 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
20.04.
VV Humann Essen vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 20.04.2024 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
3:0
VV Humann Essen vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 02.12.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
2:3
VV Humann Essen vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 24.02.2024 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
3:1
VV Humann Essen vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 20.01.2024 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
2:3
VV Humann Essen vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 16.12.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
3:2
VV Humann Essen vs VCO Berlin
Sa, 03.02.2024 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
2:3
VV Humann Essen vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 30.09.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
|
3:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 16.09.2023 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
27.04.
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs Dessau Volleys
Sa, 27.04.2024 19:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
3:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs VV Humann Essen
So, 17.03.2024 16:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
|
3:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs Kieler TV
So, 26.11.2023 16:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
3:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 14.10.2023 19:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
1:3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs TuS Mondorf
So, 12.11.2023 16:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 10.02.2024 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
3:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 17.02.2024 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
3:2
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 14.04.2024 16:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs FC Schüttorf 09
So, 28.01.2024 16:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
3:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs VCO Berlin
Sa, 27.01.2024 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
2:3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 09.12.2023 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle (Schacht-Arena)
|
Kieler TV
|
0:3
Kieler TV vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 24.02.2024 19:30
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
3:0
Kieler TV vs Dessau Volleys
Sa, 28.10.2023 19:30
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
2:3
Kieler TV vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 13.01.2024 19:30
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
0:3
Kieler TV vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
Sa, 23.03.2024 19:30
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
|
3:1
Kieler TV vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 02.12.2023 19:30
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
0:3
Kieler TV vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 16.12.2023 19:30
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
20.04.
Kieler TV vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 20.04.2024 19:30
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
3:0
Kieler TV vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 19.11.2023 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
3:0
Kieler TV vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 30.09.2023 19:30
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
3:0
Kieler TV vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 23.09.2023 19:30
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
3:1
Kieler TV vs VCO Berlin
Sa, 18.11.2023 18:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
0:3
Kieler TV vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 03.02.2024 19:30
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
SV Lindow-Gransee
|
2:3
SV Lindow-Gransee vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 20.01.2024 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
0:3
SV Lindow-Gransee vs Dessau Volleys
Sa, 16.09.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
1:3
SV Lindow-Gransee vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 25.11.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
3:2
SV Lindow-Gransee vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
Sa, 03.02.2024 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
3:0
SV Lindow-Gransee vs Kieler TV
Sa, 13.04.2024 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
|
2:3
SV Lindow-Gransee vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 18.11.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
1:3
SV Lindow-Gransee vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 11.11.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
0:3
SV Lindow-Gransee vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 30.09.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
3:2
SV Lindow-Gransee vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 09.12.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
1:3
SV Lindow-Gransee vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 10.02.2024 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
2:3
SV Lindow-Gransee vs VCO Berlin
Sa, 17.02.2024 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
27.04.
SV Lindow-Gransee vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 27.04.2024 19:00
Dreifelderhalle
|
TuS Mondorf
|
0:3
TuS Mondorf vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 03.02.2024 20:00
Hardtberghalle
|
3:1
TuS Mondorf vs Dessau Volleys
So, 01.10.2023 16:00
Hardtberghalle
|
3:0
TuS Mondorf vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 09.12.2023 20:00
Hardtberghalle
|
3:1
TuS Mondorf vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
Sa, 24.02.2024 20:00
Hardtberghalle
|
27.04.
TuS Mondorf vs Kieler TV
Sa, 27.04.2024 19:00
Hardtberghalle
|
3:1
TuS Mondorf vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 16.03.2024 20:00
Hardtberghalle
|
|
3:1
TuS Mondorf vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 23.03.2024 20:00
Hardtberghalle
|
3:1
TuS Mondorf vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 28.10.2023 20:00
Hardtberghalle
|
3:1
TuS Mondorf vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 16.09.2023 20:00
Hardtberghalle
|
3:1
TuS Mondorf vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 13.04.2024 19:00
Hardtberghalle
|
3:0
TuS Mondorf vs VCO Berlin
Sa, 30.09.2023 20:00
Hardtberghalle
|
3:2
TuS Mondorf vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 17.02.2024 20:00
Hardtberghalle
|
orderbase Volleys Münster
|
3:2
orderbase Volleys Münster vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 27.01.2024 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
0:3
orderbase Volleys Münster vs Dessau Volleys
Sa, 20.01.2024 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
1:3
orderbase Volleys Münster vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 13.04.2024 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
3:1
orderbase Volleys Münster vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
Sa, 28.10.2023 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
3:1
orderbase Volleys Münster vs Kieler TV
Sa, 09.12.2023 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
0:3
orderbase Volleys Münster vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 24.02.2024 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
0:3
orderbase Volleys Münster vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 25.11.2023 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
|
1:3
orderbase Volleys Münster vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 03.02.2024 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
27.04.
orderbase Volleys Münster vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 27.04.2024 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
3:1
orderbase Volleys Münster vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 16.03.2024 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
3:2
orderbase Volleys Münster vs VCO Berlin
So, 04.02.2024 16:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
0:3
orderbase Volleys Münster vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 16.09.2023 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
|
PSV Neustrelitz
|
27.04.
PSV Neustrelitz vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 27.04.2024 19:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
3:0
PSV Neustrelitz vs Dessau Volleys
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
2:3
PSV Neustrelitz vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 11.11.2023 19:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
1:3
PSV Neustrelitz vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
Sa, 23.09.2023 19:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
3:2
PSV Neustrelitz vs Kieler TV
So, 17.03.2024 16:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
3:0
PSV Neustrelitz vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 27.01.2024 19:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
3:2
PSV Neustrelitz vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 10.02.2024 19:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
3:0
PSV Neustrelitz vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 14.10.2023 19:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
|
3:2
PSV Neustrelitz vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 25.11.2023 19:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
2:3
PSV Neustrelitz vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 13.01.2024 19:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
3:0
PSV Neustrelitz vs VCO Berlin
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
2:3
PSV Neustrelitz vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 13.04.2024 19:00
Sporthalle des BPOLAFZ NZ
|
TSGL Schöneiche
|
1:3
TSGL Schöneiche vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 18.11.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
3:1
TSGL Schöneiche vs Dessau Volleys
Sa, 24.02.2024 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
3:2
TSGL Schöneiche vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 23.09.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
1:3
TSGL Schöneiche vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
Sa, 02.12.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
1:3
TSGL Schöneiche vs Kieler TV
Sa, 27.01.2024 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
20.04.
TSGL Schöneiche vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 20.04.2024 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
0:3
TSGL Schöneiche vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 13.01.2024 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
1:3
TSGL Schöneiche vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 21.10.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
3:1
TSGL Schöneiche vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 23.03.2024 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
|
2:3
TSGL Schöneiche vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 14.10.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
2:3
TSGL Schöneiche vs VCO Berlin
So, 25.02.2024 16:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
3:1
TSGL Schöneiche vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 28.10.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
1:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs TuB Bocholt
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
3:1
FC Schüttorf 09 vs Dessau Volleys
So, 24.03.2024 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
27.04.
FC Schüttorf 09 vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 27.04.2024 19:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
So, 01.10.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 vs Kieler TV
So, 21.01.2024 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
1:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs SV Lindow-Gransee
So, 29.10.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 vs TuS Mondorf
So, 03.12.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
3:1
FC Schüttorf 09 vs orderbase Volleys Münster
So, 19.11.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
1:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 17.09.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 04.02.2024 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
|
3:2
FC Schüttorf 09 vs VCO Berlin
Sa, 16.09.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
1:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs SV Warnemünde
So, 25.02.2024 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
|
VCO Berlin
|
2:3
VCO Berlin vs TuB Bocholt
So, 21.01.2024 13:00
Schul- und Leistungssportzentrum Berlin (SLZB)
|
3:2
VCO Berlin vs Dessau Volleys
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Sportforum Berlin
|
2:3
VCO Berlin vs VV Humann Essen
So, 26.11.2023 13:00
Sportforum Berlin
|
0:3
VCO Berlin vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
So, 03.12.2023 13:00
Sportforum Berlin
|
3:1
VCO Berlin vs Kieler TV
Sa, 16.03.2024 13:00
Sportforum Berlin
|
3:2
VCO Berlin vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Mi, 04.10.2023 19:30
Sportforum Berlin
|
0:3
VCO Berlin vs TuS Mondorf
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
Sportforum Berlin
|
2:3
VCO Berlin vs orderbase Volleys Münster
So, 12.11.2023 13:00
Sportforum Berlin
|
3:2
VCO Berlin vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 18.02.2024 15:00
Sportforum Berlin
|
1:3
VCO Berlin vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 11.11.2023 13:00
Sportforum Berlin
|
1:3
VCO Berlin vs FC Schüttorf 09
So, 11.02.2024 13:00
Sportforum Berlin
|
|
0:3
VCO Berlin vs SV Warnemünde
So, 17.03.2024 13:00
Sportforum Berlin
|
SV Warnemünde
|
3:0
SV Warnemünde vs TuB Bocholt
So, 24.03.2024 16:00
OSPA-Arena
|
3:1
SV Warnemünde vs Dessau Volleys
Sa, 18.11.2023 19:00
OSPA-Arena
|
3:0
SV Warnemünde vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 27.01.2024 18:30
OSPA-Arena
|
20.04.
SV Warnemünde vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
Sa, 20.04.2024 18:30
OSPA-Arena
|
3:0
SV Warnemünde vs Kieler TV
Sa, 14.10.2023 19:30
OSPA-Arena
|
3:1
SV Warnemünde vs SV Lindow-Gransee
So, 17.12.2023 16:00
OSPA-Arena
|
1:3
SV Warnemünde vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 23.09.2023 18:30
OSPA-Arena
|
3:0
SV Warnemünde vs orderbase Volleys Münster
So, 14.01.2024 16:00
OSPA-Arena
|
3:0
SV Warnemünde vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 02.12.2023 18:30
OSPA-Arena
|
3:0
SV Warnemünde vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 11.02.2024 16:00
OSPA-Arena
|
3:2
SV Warnemünde vs FC Schüttorf 09
So, 12.11.2023 16:00
OSPA-Arena
|
3:0
SV Warnemünde vs VCO Berlin
So, 19.11.2023 16:00
OSPA-Arena
|
|