VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen TuB Bocholt VV Humann Essen ETV Hamburg Kieler TV SV Lindow-Gransee TuS Mondorf orderbase Volleys Münster PSV Neustrelitz TSGL Schöneiche FC Schüttorf 09 SV Warnemünde
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 01.04. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 01.04.2023 19:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
01.10. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 01.10.2022 19:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
18.03. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs ETV Hamburg
Sa, 18.03.2023 19:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
04.02. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs Kieler TV
Sa, 04.02.2023 19:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
19.11. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 19.11.2022 19:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
24.09. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 24.09.2022 16:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
18.02. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 18.02.2023 19:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
10.12. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 10.12.2022 19:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
17.09. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 17.09.2022 19:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
22.04. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 22.04.2023 19:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
29.10. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 29.10.2022 19:00
Bernsteinhalle Friedersdorf
TuB Bocholt 03.12. TuB Bocholt vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 03.12.2022 18:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
18.03. TuB Bocholt vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 18.03.2023 18:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
19.11. TuB Bocholt vs ETV Hamburg
Sa, 19.11.2022 18:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
10.12. TuB Bocholt vs Kieler TV
Sa, 10.12.2022 18:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
22.10. TuB Bocholt vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 22.10.2022 18:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
12.11. TuB Bocholt vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 12.11.2022 18:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
01.10. TuB Bocholt vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 01.10.2022 18:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
22.04. TuB Bocholt vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 22.04.2023 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
04.02. TuB Bocholt vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 04.02.2023 18:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
21.01. TuB Bocholt vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 21.01.2023 18:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
17.09. TuB Bocholt vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 17.09.2022 18:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
VV Humann Essen 28.01. VV Humann Essen vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 28.01.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
26.11. VV Humann Essen vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 26.11.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
24.09. VV Humann Essen vs ETV Hamburg
Sa, 24.09.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
03.12. VV Humann Essen vs Kieler TV
Sa, 03.12.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
14.01. VV Humann Essen vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 14.01.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
04.03. VV Humann Essen vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 04.03.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
17.12. VV Humann Essen vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 17.12.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
15.10. VV Humann Essen vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 15.10.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
12.11. VV Humann Essen vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 12.11.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
11.02. VV Humann Essen vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 11.02.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
15.04. VV Humann Essen vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 15.04.2023 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
ETV Hamburg 26.11. ETV Hamburg vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 26.11.2022 19:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
04.03. ETV Hamburg vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 04.03.2023 19:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
21.01. ETV Hamburg vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
01.10. ETV Hamburg vs Kieler TV
Sa, 01.10.2022 19:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
18.02. ETV Hamburg vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 18.02.2023 19:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
08.10. ETV Hamburg vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 08.10.2022 19:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
29.10. ETV Hamburg vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 29.10.2022 15:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
01.04. ETV Hamburg vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 01.04.2023 15:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
22.04. ETV Hamburg vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 22.04.2023 19:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
10.12. ETV Hamburg vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
04.02. ETV Hamburg vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
ETV Sporthalle Hoheluft
Kieler TV 15.10. Kieler TV vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 15.10.2022 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
15.04. Kieler TV vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 15.04.2023 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
01.04. Kieler TV vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 01.04.2023 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
28.01. Kieler TV vs ETV Hamburg
Sa, 28.01.2023 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
24.09. Kieler TV vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 24.09.2022 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
26.11. Kieler TV vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 26.11.2022 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
14.01. Kieler TV vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 14.01.2023 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
11.02. Kieler TV vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 11.02.2023 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
04.03. Kieler TV vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 04.03.2023 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
12.11. Kieler TV vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 12.11.2022 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
17.12. Kieler TV vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 17.12.2022 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
SV Lindow-Gransee 04.03. SV Lindow-Gransee vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 04.03.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
11.02. SV Lindow-Gransee vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 11.02.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
17.09. SV Lindow-Gransee vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 17.09.2022 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
12.11. SV Lindow-Gransee vs ETV Hamburg
Sa, 12.11.2022 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
21.01. SV Lindow-Gransee vs Kieler TV
Sa, 21.01.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
22.04. SV Lindow-Gransee vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 22.04.2023 19:00
Dreifelderhalle
04.02. SV Lindow-Gransee vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 04.02.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
26.11. SV Lindow-Gransee vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 26.11.2022 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
10.12. SV Lindow-Gransee vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 10.12.2022 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
01.04. SV Lindow-Gransee vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 01.04.2023 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
01.10. SV Lindow-Gransee vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 01.10.2022 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
TuS Mondorf 25.03. TuS Mondorf vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 25.03.2023 19:00
Hardtberghalle
18.02. TuS Mondorf vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 18.02.2023 20:00
Hardtberghalle
19.11. TuS Mondorf vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 19.11.2022 20:00
Hardtberghalle
14.01. TuS Mondorf vs ETV Hamburg
Sa, 14.01.2023 20:00
Hardtberghalle
18.03. TuS Mondorf vs Kieler TV
Sa, 18.03.2023 16:00
Hardtberghalle
17.12. TuS Mondorf vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 17.12.2022 20:00
Hardtberghalle
15.04. TuS Mondorf vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 15.04.2023 18:00
Hardtberghalle
28.01. TuS Mondorf vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 28.01.2023 20:00
Hardtberghalle
11.02. TuS Mondorf vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 11.02.2023 20:00
Hardtberghalle
16.10. TuS Mondorf vs FC Schüttorf 09
So, 16.10.2022 16:00
Hardtberghalle
03.12. TuS Mondorf vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 03.12.2022 20:00
Hardtberghalle
orderbase Volleys Münster 12.11. orderbase Volleys Münster vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 12.11.2022 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
28.01. orderbase Volleys Münster vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 28.01.2023 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
22.04. orderbase Volleys Münster vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 22.04.2023 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
11.02. orderbase Volleys Münster vs ETV Hamburg
Sa, 11.02.2023 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
17.09. orderbase Volleys Münster vs Kieler TV
Sa, 17.09.2022 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
15.10. orderbase Volleys Münster vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 15.10.2022 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
10.12. orderbase Volleys Münster vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 10.12.2022 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
19.11. orderbase Volleys Münster vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 19.11.2022 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
01.04. orderbase Volleys Münster vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 01.04.2023 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
26.11. orderbase Volleys Münster vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 26.11.2022 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
21.01. orderbase Volleys Münster vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 21.01.2023 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Münster
PSV Neustrelitz 15.04. PSV Neustrelitz vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 15.04.2023 19:00
Strelitzhalle
18.12. PSV Neustrelitz vs TuB Bocholt
So, 18.12.2022 16:00
Strelitzhalle
04.02. PSV Neustrelitz vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 04.02.2023 19:00
Strelitzhalle
03.12. PSV Neustrelitz vs ETV Hamburg
Sa, 03.12.2022 19:00
Strelitzhalle
29.10. PSV Neustrelitz vs Kieler TV
Sa, 29.10.2022 19:00
Strelitzhalle
18.03. PSV Neustrelitz vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 18.03.2023 19:00
Strelitzhalle
01.10. PSV Neustrelitz vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 01.10.2022 19:00
Strelitzhalle
04.03. PSV Neustrelitz vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 04.03.2023 19:00
Strelitzhalle
22.01. PSV Neustrelitz vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 22.01.2023 16:00
Strelitzhalle
17.09. PSV Neustrelitz vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 17.09.2022 19:00
Strelitzhalle
18.02. PSV Neustrelitz vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 18.02.2023 19:00
Strelitzhalle
TSGL Schöneiche 14.01. TSGL Schöneiche vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 14.01.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
15.10. TSGL Schöneiche vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 15.10.2022 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
18.02. TSGL Schöneiche vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 18.02.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
17.12. TSGL Schöneiche vs ETV Hamburg
Sa, 17.12.2022 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
19.11. TSGL Schöneiche vs Kieler TV
Sa, 19.11.2022 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
15.04. TSGL Schöneiche vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 15.04.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
29.10. TSGL Schöneiche vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 29.10.2022 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
03.12. TSGL Schöneiche vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 03.12.2022 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
24.09. TSGL Schöneiche vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 24.09.2022 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
11.03. TSGL Schöneiche vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 11.03.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
18.03. TSGL Schöneiche vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 18.03.2023 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
FC Schüttorf 09 18.12. FC Schüttorf 09 vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
So, 18.12.2022 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
24.09. FC Schüttorf 09 vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 24.09.2022 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
30.10. FC Schüttorf 09 vs VV Humann Essen
So, 30.10.2022 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
16.04. FC Schüttorf 09 vs ETV Hamburg
So, 16.04.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
19.02. FC Schüttorf 09 vs Kieler TV
So, 19.02.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
04.12. FC Schüttorf 09 vs SV Lindow-Gransee
So, 04.12.2022 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
05.02. FC Schüttorf 09 vs TuS Mondorf
So, 05.02.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
19.03. FC Schüttorf 09 vs orderbase Volleys Münster
So, 19.03.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
15.01. FC Schüttorf 09 vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 15.01.2023 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
02.10. FC Schüttorf 09 vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 02.10.2022 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
20.11. FC Schüttorf 09 vs SV Warnemünde
So, 20.11.2022 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
SV Warnemünde 11.02. SV Warnemünde vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 11.02.2023 18:30
OSPA-Arena
14.01. SV Warnemünde vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 14.01.2023 18:30
OSPA-Arena
11.12. SV Warnemünde vs VV Humann Essen
So, 11.12.2022 16:00
OSPA-Arena
15.10. SV Warnemünde vs ETV Hamburg
Sa, 15.10.2022 18:30
OSPA-Arena
22.04. SV Warnemünde vs Kieler TV
Sa, 22.04.2023 19:00
OSPA-Arena
28.01. SV Warnemünde vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 28.01.2023 18:30
OSPA-Arena
01.04. SV Warnemünde vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 01.04.2023 18:30
OSPA-Arena
24.09. SV Warnemünde vs orderbase Volleys Münster
Sa, 24.09.2022 18:30
OSPA-Arena
13.11. SV Warnemünde vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 13.11.2022 16:00
OSPA-Arena
27.11. SV Warnemünde vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 27.11.2022 16:00
OSPA-Arena
04.03. SV Warnemünde vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 04.03.2023 18:30
OSPA-Arena
Rang Mannschaft
Spiele (Heim/alle)
Spiele (Heim/alle)
Durchschnitt (Heim)
Durchschnitt (Heim)
min. (Heim)
min. (Heim)
max. (Heim)
max. (Heim)
Gesamt (Heim)
Gesamt (Heim)
Gesamt (alle)
Gesamt (alle)
Gesamt 0 0