TV Baden VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen TuB Bocholt USC Braunschweig VV Humann Essen Kieler TV SV Lindow-Gransee Moerser SC TuS Mondorf PSV Neustrelitz FC Schüttorf 09 VCO Berlin SV Warnemünde
TV Baden 12.03. TV Baden vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 12.03.2022 20:00
Lahofhalle Baden
0:3 TV Baden vs TuB Bocholt
So, 05.12.2021 16:00
Lahofhalle Baden
3:1 TV Baden vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 11.09.2021 20:00
Lahofhalle Baden
23.04. TV Baden vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 23.04.2022 19:00
Lahofhalle Baden
2:3 TV Baden vs Kieler TV
Sa, 25.09.2021 20:00
Lahofhalle Baden
13.02. TV Baden vs SV Lindow-Gransee
So, 13.02.2022 16:00
Lahofhalle Baden
16.01. TV Baden vs Moerser SC
So, 16.01.2022 16:00
Lahofhalle Baden
0:3 TV Baden vs TuS Mondorf
So, 14.11.2021 16:00
Lahofhalle Baden
29.01. TV Baden vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 29.01.2022 20:00
Lahofhalle Baden
3:2 TV Baden vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 16.10.2021 20:00
Lahofhalle Baden
12.02. TV Baden vs VCO Berlin
Sa, 12.02.2022 15:00
Lahofhalle Baden
27.03. TV Baden vs SV Warnemünde
So, 27.03.2022 16:00
Lahofhalle Baden
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2:3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TV Baden
Sa, 20.11.2021 19:00
Brauereiturnhalle Bitterfeld
26.03. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 26.03.2022 19:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
23.04. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 23.04.2022 19:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:0 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 04.12.2021 19:00
Brauereiturnhalle Bitterfeld
15.01. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs Kieler TV
Sa, 15.01.2022 19:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:0 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 16.10.2021 19:00
Brauereiturnhalle Bitterfeld
2:3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs Moerser SC
Sa, 11.09.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
12.02. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 12.02.2022 19:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:0 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 25.09.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
29.01. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 29.01.2022 19:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:0 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs VCO Berlin
So, 05.12.2021 16:00
Brauereiturnhalle Bitterfeld
26.02. VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 26.02.2022 19:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
TuB Bocholt 09.04. TuB Bocholt vs TV Baden
Sa, 09.04.2022 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:2 TuB Bocholt vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 27.11.2021 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
15.01. TuB Bocholt vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 15.01.2022 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:2 TuB Bocholt vs VV Humann Essen
So, 12.09.2021 16:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
19.03. TuB Bocholt vs Kieler TV
Sa, 19.03.2022 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
offen TuB Bocholt vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Termin folgt
Euregio-Sporthalle
0:3 TuB Bocholt vs Moerser SC
Sa, 25.09.2021 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
12.03. TuB Bocholt vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 12.03.2022 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
1:3 TuB Bocholt vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 23.10.2021 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
13.02. TuB Bocholt vs FC Schüttorf 09
So, 13.02.2022 16:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:0 TuB Bocholt vs VCO Berlin
Fr, 15.10.2021 20:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
11.12. TuB Bocholt vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 11.12.2021 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
USC Braunschweig 18.12. USC Braunschweig vs TV Baden
Sa, 18.12.2021 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
11.12. USC Braunschweig vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 11.12.2021 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
3:1 USC Braunschweig vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 18.09.2021 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
22.01. USC Braunschweig vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 22.01.2022 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
12.02. USC Braunschweig vs Kieler TV
Sa, 12.02.2022 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
offen USC Braunschweig vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Termin folgt
TUNICA Sporthalle
2:3 USC Braunschweig vs Moerser SC
Sa, 16.10.2021 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
09.04. USC Braunschweig vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 09.04.2022 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
1:3 USC Braunschweig vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 13.11.2021 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
13.03. USC Braunschweig vs FC Schüttorf 09
So, 13.03.2022 16:00
TUNICA Sporthalle
13.02. USC Braunschweig vs VCO Berlin
So, 13.02.2022 16:00
TUNICA Sporthalle
1:3 USC Braunschweig vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 09.10.2021 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
VV Humann Essen 11.12. VV Humann Essen vs TV Baden
Sa, 11.12.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
09.04. VV Humann Essen vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 09.04.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
18.12. VV Humann Essen vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 18.12.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
0:3 VV Humann Essen vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 25.09.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
0:3 VV Humann Essen vs Kieler TV
Sa, 16.10.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
12.03. VV Humann Essen vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 12.03.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
0:3 VV Humann Essen vs Moerser SC
Sa, 09.10.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
0:3 VV Humann Essen vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 27.11.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
12.02. VV Humann Essen vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 12.02.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
3:1 VV Humann Essen vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 13.11.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
3:0 VV Humann Essen vs VCO Berlin
So, 17.10.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
0:3 VV Humann Essen vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 18.09.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
Kieler TV 22.01. Kieler TV vs TV Baden
Sa, 22.01.2022 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:0 Kieler TV vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 18.09.2021 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:1 Kieler TV vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 02.10.2021 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:1 Kieler TV vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 30.10.2021 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
05.02. Kieler TV vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 05.02.2022 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
11.12. Kieler TV vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 11.12.2021 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
26.02. Kieler TV vs Moerser SC
Sa, 26.02.2022 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
18.12. Kieler TV vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 18.12.2021 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:1 Kieler TV vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 28.11.2021 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
09.04. Kieler TV vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 09.04.2022 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:1 Kieler TV vs VCO Berlin
Sa, 27.11.2021 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
1:3 Kieler TV vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 20.11.2021 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
SV Lindow-Gransee 0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee vs TV Baden
Sa, 30.10.2021 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
05.02. SV Lindow-Gransee vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 05.02.2022 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
26.02. SV Lindow-Gransee vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 26.02.2022 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
26.03. SV Lindow-Gransee vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 26.03.2022 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
offen SV Lindow-Gransee vs VV Humann Essen
Termin folgt
Dreifelderhalle
23.04. SV Lindow-Gransee vs Kieler TV
Sa, 23.04.2022 19:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee vs Moerser SC
Sa, 04.12.2021 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
1:3 SV Lindow-Gransee vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 09.10.2021 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
1:3 SV Lindow-Gransee vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 11.09.2021 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
19.03. SV Lindow-Gransee vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 19.03.2022 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:1 SV Lindow-Gransee vs VCO Berlin
Sa, 02.10.2021 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 25.09.2021 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
Moerser SC 3:0 Moerser SC vs TV Baden
So, 19.09.2021 16:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
19.12. Moerser SC vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
So, 19.12.2021 16:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
23.01. Moerser SC vs TuB Bocholt
So, 23.01.2022 16:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
06.02. Moerser SC vs USC Braunschweig
So, 06.02.2022 16:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
30.01. Moerser SC vs VV Humann Essen
So, 30.01.2022 16:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
3:1 Moerser SC vs Kieler TV
Sa, 13.11.2021 18:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
10.04. Moerser SC vs SV Lindow-Gransee
So, 10.04.2022 16:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
11.12. Moerser SC vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 11.12.2021 18:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
13.03. Moerser SC vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 13.03.2022 16:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
3:1 Moerser SC vs FC Schüttorf 09
So, 28.11.2021 16:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
29.01. Moerser SC vs VCO Berlin
Sa, 29.01.2022 18:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
3:0 Moerser SC vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 30.10.2021 18:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
TuS Mondorf 26.02. TuS Mondorf vs TV Baden
Sa, 26.02.2022 20:00
Hardtberghalle
3:0 TuS Mondorf vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 30.10.2021 20:00
Hardtberghalle
3:2 TuS Mondorf vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 20.11.2021 20:00
Hardtberghalle
1:3 TuS Mondorf vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 04.12.2021 19:00
Hardtberghalle
26.03. TuS Mondorf vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 26.03.2022 20:00
Hardtberghalle
3:2 TuS Mondorf vs Kieler TV
Sa, 11.09.2021 19:00
Hardtberghalle
29.01. TuS Mondorf vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 29.01.2022 16:00
Hardtberghalle
23.04. TuS Mondorf vs Moerser SC
Sa, 23.04.2022 19:00
Hardtberghalle
15.01. TuS Mondorf vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 15.01.2022 20:00
Hardtberghalle
3:1 TuS Mondorf vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 25.09.2021 20:00
Hardtberghalle
30.01. TuS Mondorf vs VCO Berlin
So, 30.01.2022 16:00
Hardtberghalle
05.02. TuS Mondorf vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 05.02.2022 20:00
Hardtberghalle
PSV Neustrelitz 3:0 PSV Neustrelitz vs TV Baden
Sa, 09.10.2021 19:00
Strelitzhalle
23.01. PSV Neustrelitz vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
So, 23.01.2022 16:00
Strelitzhalle
05.02. PSV Neustrelitz vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 05.02.2022 19:00
Strelitzhalle
26.02. PSV Neustrelitz vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 26.02.2022 19:00
Strelitzhalle
3:1 PSV Neustrelitz vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 30.10.2021 19:00
Strelitzhalle
26.03. PSV Neustrelitz vs Kieler TV
Sa, 26.03.2022 19:00
Strelitzhalle
19.12. PSV Neustrelitz vs SV Lindow-Gransee
So, 19.12.2021 16:00
Strelitzhalle
offen PSV Neustrelitz vs Moerser SC
Termin folgt
Strelitzhalle
1:3 PSV Neustrelitz vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 18.09.2021 19:00
Strelitzhalle
11.12. PSV Neustrelitz vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 11.12.2021 19:00
Strelitzhalle
27.03. PSV Neustrelitz vs VCO Berlin
So, 27.03.2022 16:00
Strelitzhalle
09.04. PSV Neustrelitz vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 09.04.2022 19:00
Strelitzhalle
FC Schüttorf 09 06.02. FC Schüttorf 09 vs TV Baden
So, 06.02.2022 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 09.10.2021 15:00
Vechtesporthalle
3:2 FC Schüttorf 09 vs TuB Bocholt
So, 31.10.2021 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
3:2 FC Schüttorf 09 vs USC Braunschweig
So, 21.11.2021 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
26.02. FC Schüttorf 09 vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 26.02.2022 19:30
Vechtesporthalle
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 vs Kieler TV
So, 05.12.2021 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 18.09.2021 18:00
Vechtesporthalle
27.03. FC Schüttorf 09 vs Moerser SC
So, 27.03.2022 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
23.01. FC Schüttorf 09 vs TuS Mondorf
So, 23.01.2022 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
23.04. FC Schüttorf 09 vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 23.04.2022 19:00
Vechtesporthalle
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 vs VCO Berlin
Mo, 18.10.2021 19:30
Vechtesporthalle
19.12. FC Schüttorf 09 vs SV Warnemünde
So, 19.12.2021 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
VCO Berlin 1:3 VCO Berlin vs TV Baden
So, 31.10.2021 14:00
Sportforum Berlin
19.03. VCO Berlin vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 19.03.2022 14:00
Sportforum Berlin
27.02. VCO Berlin vs TuB Bocholt
So, 27.02.2022 14:00
Sportforum Berlin
2:3 VCO Berlin vs USC Braunschweig
So, 14.11.2021 17:00
Sportforum Berlin
23.01. VCO Berlin vs VV Humann Essen
So, 23.01.2022 14:00
Sportforum Berlin
16.01. VCO Berlin vs Kieler TV
So, 16.01.2022 16:00
Sportforum Berlin
18.12. VCO Berlin vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:00
Sportforum Berlin
1:3 VCO Berlin vs Moerser SC
So, 21.11.2021 16:00
Sportforum Berlin
1:3 VCO Berlin vs TuS Mondorf
So, 10.10.2021 14:00
Schul- und Leistungssportzentrum Berlin (SLZB)
1:3 VCO Berlin vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 26.09.2021 16:00
Sportforum Berlin
20.03. VCO Berlin vs FC Schüttorf 09
So, 20.03.2022 14:00
Sportforum Berlin
22.01. VCO Berlin vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 22.01.2022 16:00
Sportforum Berlin
SV Warnemünde 3:1 SV Warnemünde vs TV Baden
Sa, 27.11.2021 18:30
OSPA-Arena
1:3 SV Warnemünde vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
So, 14.11.2021 16:00
OSPA-Arena
23.04. SV Warnemünde vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 23.04.2022 19:00
OSPA-Arena
29.01. SV Warnemünde vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 29.01.2022 18:30
OSPA-Arena
15.01. SV Warnemünde vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 15.01.2022 18:30
OSPA-Arena
12.03. SV Warnemünde vs Kieler TV
Sa, 12.03.2022 18:30
OSPA-Arena
23.01. SV Warnemünde vs SV Lindow-Gransee
So, 23.01.2022 16:00
OSPA-Arena
12.02. SV Warnemünde vs Moerser SC
Sa, 12.02.2022 18:30
OSPA-Arena
0:3 SV Warnemünde vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 16.10.2021 18:30
OSPA-Arena
1:3 SV Warnemünde vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 05.12.2021 16:00
OSPA-Arena
3:1 SV Warnemünde vs FC Schüttorf 09
So, 07.11.2021 16:00
OSPA-Arena
3:0 SV Warnemünde vs VCO Berlin
So, 28.11.2021 16:00
OSPA-Arena