Kreuztabelle | 2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

SF Aligse VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen TuB Bocholt USC Braunschweig DJK Delbrück VV Humann Essen VI Frankfurt TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS TVA Hürth TeBu Volleys SV Lindow-Gransee CV Mitteldeutschland TSGL Schöneiche FC Schüttorf 09
SF Aligse 0:3 SF Aligse vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 11.03.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
1:3 SF Aligse vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 04.02.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 19.11.2016 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs DJK Delbrück
Sa, 25.02.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:2 SF Aligse vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 08.10.2016 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs VI Frankfurt
Fr, 16.09.2016 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
0:3 SF Aligse vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
Sa, 17.12.2016 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs TVA Hürth
Sa, 17.09.2016 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:2 SF Aligse vs TeBu Volleys
Sa, 14.01.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
1:3 SF Aligse vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 08.04.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
2:3 SF Aligse vs CV Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 01.04.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
2:3 SF Aligse vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 05.11.2016 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 03.12.2016 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3:1 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs SF Aligse
So, 23.10.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:1 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TuB Bocholt
So, 02.10.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:0 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs USC Braunschweig
So, 05.02.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
0:3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs DJK Delbrück
So, 30.10.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
1:3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs VV Humann Essen
So, 13.11.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:0 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs VI Frankfurt
So, 26.03.2017 16:00
Brauereiturnhalle Bitterfeld
2:3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
Sa, 19.11.2016 19:30
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:1 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TVA Hürth
So, 15.01.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:1 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TeBu Volleys
So, 04.12.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
1:3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 17.12.2016 19:30
Sporthalle Krondorf
0:3 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs CV Mitteldeutschland
So, 19.02.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:1 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 25.02.2017 19:30
Sporthalle Krondorf
3:2 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen vs FC Schüttorf 09
So, 09.04.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Krondorf
TuB Bocholt 1:3 TuB Bocholt vs SF Aligse
So, 30.10.2016 16:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:0 TuB Bocholt vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 22.04.2017 19:30
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:1 TuB Bocholt vs USC Braunschweig
So, 13.11.2016 16:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
2:3 TuB Bocholt vs DJK Delbrück
Sa, 19.11.2016 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:2 TuB Bocholt vs VV Humann Essen
So, 18.09.2016 16:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:2 TuB Bocholt vs VI Frankfurt
So, 26.02.2017 16:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
1:3 TuB Bocholt vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
Sa, 08.10.2016 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:2 TuB Bocholt vs TVA Hürth
Sa, 03.12.2016 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
1:3 TuB Bocholt vs TeBu Volleys
Sa, 25.02.2017 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:2 TuB Bocholt vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 07.01.2017 20:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
0:3 TuB Bocholt vs CV Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 11.02.2017 19:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:2 TuB Bocholt vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 18.03.2017 20:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
3:0 TuB Bocholt vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 21.01.2017 20:00
Euregio-Sporthalle
USC Braunschweig 3:0 USC Braunschweig vs SF Aligse
Sa, 11.02.2017 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
2:3 USC Braunschweig vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 10.12.2016 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
3:0 USC Braunschweig vs TuB Bocholt
So, 09.04.2017 15:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
2:3 USC Braunschweig vs DJK Delbrück
Sa, 26.11.2016 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
0:3 USC Braunschweig vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 22.10.2016 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
1:3 USC Braunschweig vs VI Frankfurt
So, 18.09.2016 15:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
3:2 USC Braunschweig vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
Sa, 05.11.2016 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
0:3 USC Braunschweig vs TVA Hürth
Sa, 01.10.2016 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
2:3 USC Braunschweig vs TeBu Volleys
Sa, 17.12.2016 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
3:2 USC Braunschweig vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 11.03.2017 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
2:3 USC Braunschweig vs CV Mitteldeutschland
So, 11.12.2016 15:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
1:3 USC Braunschweig vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 14.01.2017 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
2:3 USC Braunschweig vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 17.09.2016 19:30
TUNICA Sporthalle
DJK Delbrück 3:0 DJK Delbrück vs SF Aligse
Sa, 01.10.2016 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
1:3 DJK Delbrück vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 11.02.2017 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
2:3 DJK Delbrück vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 14.01.2017 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
3:0 DJK Delbrück vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 22.04.2017 19:30
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
0:3 DJK Delbrück vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 08.04.2017 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
3:1 DJK Delbrück vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 05.11.2016 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
0:3 DJK Delbrück vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
Sa, 03.12.2016 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
0:3 DJK Delbrück vs TVA Hürth
Sa, 04.02.2017 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
3:0 DJK Delbrück vs TeBu Volleys
Sa, 22.10.2016 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
0:3 DJK Delbrück vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 12.11.2016 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
1:3 DJK Delbrück vs CV Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 18.03.2017 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
3:0 DJK Delbrück vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 17.12.2016 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
2:3 DJK Delbrück vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 04.03.2017 18:00
Dreifach Sporthalle 1 ALT
VV Humann Essen 3:0 VV Humann Essen vs SF Aligse
Sa, 22.04.2017 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
3:2 VV Humann Essen vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 04.03.2017 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
3:0 VV Humann Essen vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 17.12.2016 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
3:0 VV Humann Essen vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 21.01.2017 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
3:2 VV Humann Essen vs DJK Delbrück
So, 06.11.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
3:1 VV Humann Essen vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 25.02.2017 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
0:3 VV Humann Essen vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
So, 26.02.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
3:1 VV Humann Essen vs TVA Hürth
So, 20.11.2016 18:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
2:3 VV Humann Essen vs TeBu Volleys
Sa, 01.10.2016 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
1:3 VV Humann Essen vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 03.12.2016 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
1:3 VV Humann Essen vs CV Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 17.09.2016 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
3:2 VV Humann Essen vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 04.02.2017 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
1:3 VV Humann Essen vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 07.01.2017 19:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium Wolfskuhle
VI Frankfurt 3:0 VI Frankfurt vs SF Aligse
So, 05.02.2017 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:2 VI Frankfurt vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 03.12.2016 17:00
Wintersporthalle
2:3 VI Frankfurt vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 12.11.2016 17:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
2:3 VI Frankfurt vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 08.04.2017 17:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
0:3 VI Frankfurt vs DJK Delbrück
So, 12.03.2017 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:1 VI Frankfurt vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 19.11.2016 17:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
0:3 VI Frankfurt vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
So, 12.02.2017 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
1:3 VI Frankfurt vs TVA Hürth
Sa, 11.02.2017 17:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
1:3 VI Frankfurt vs TeBu Volleys
Sa, 11.03.2017 17:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
0:3 VI Frankfurt vs SV Lindow-Gransee
So, 23.10.2016 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
1:3 VI Frankfurt vs CV Mitteldeutschland
So, 20.11.2016 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
1:3 VI Frankfurt vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 13.11.2016 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:1 VI Frankfurt vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 04.02.2017 17:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS 3:0 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs SF Aligse
Sa, 12.11.2016 20:00
Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
1:3 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 07.01.2017 20:00
Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
3:1 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 18.02.2017 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle
3:0 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 25.03.2017 20:00
Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
3:0 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs DJK Delbrück
Sa, 21.01.2017 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle
3:1 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 10.12.2016 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle
3:1 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 17.09.2016 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle
3:0 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs TVA Hürth
Sa, 22.10.2016 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle
3:0 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs TeBu Volleys
Sa, 22.04.2017 19:30
Giesener Sporthalle
0:3 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 26.11.2016 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle
3:0 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs CV Mitteldeutschland
Fr, 27.01.2017 20:00
Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
3:1 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 01.10.2016 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle
3:1 TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 29.10.2016 20:00
Giesener Sporthalle
TVA Hürth 3:0 TVA Hürth vs SF Aligse
Sa, 21.01.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
3:1 TVA Hürth vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 26.11.2016 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
3:0 TVA Hürth vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 11.03.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
2:3 TVA Hürth vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 07.01.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
1:3 TVA Hürth vs DJK Delbrück
Sa, 08.10.2016 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
1:3 TVA Hürth vs VV Humann Essen
So, 12.02.2017 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
2:3 TVA Hürth vs VI Frankfurt
So, 02.10.2016 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
2:3 TVA Hürth vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
Sa, 08.04.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
3:2 TVA Hürth vs TeBu Volleys
Sa, 05.11.2016 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
3:2 TVA Hürth vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 29.10.2016 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
0:3 TVA Hürth vs CV Mitteldeutschland
So, 13.11.2016 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
2:3 TVA Hürth vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 10.12.2016 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
3:2 TVA Hürth vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 12.11.2016 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
TeBu Volleys 2:3 TeBu Volleys vs SF Aligse
So, 27.11.2016 16:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
1:3 TeBu Volleys vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
So, 22.01.2017 16:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
1:3 TeBu Volleys vs TuB Bocholt
So, 11.12.2016 16:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
1:3 TeBu Volleys vs USC Braunschweig
So, 30.10.2016 16:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
0:3 TeBu Volleys vs DJK Delbrück
So, 02.04.2017 16:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
1:3 TeBu Volleys vs VV Humann Essen
So, 12.03.2017 16:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
3:2 TeBu Volleys vs VI Frankfurt
Fr, 04.11.2016 20:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
0:3 TeBu Volleys vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
So, 18.09.2016 16:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
3:2 TeBu Volleys vs TVA Hürth
So, 26.03.2017 16:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
3:1 TeBu Volleys vs SV Lindow-Gransee
So, 12.02.2017 16:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
0:3 TeBu Volleys vs CV Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 15.04.2017 19:30
Kardinal von Galen GS
1:3 TeBu Volleys vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 09.04.2017 16:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
2:3 TeBu Volleys vs FC Schüttorf 09
Fr, 07.10.2016 20:00
Kardinal von Galen GS
SV Lindow-Gransee 3:0 SV Lindow-Gransee vs SF Aligse
Sa, 10.12.2016 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 17.09.2016 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:1 SV Lindow-Gransee vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 05.11.2016 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:2 SV Lindow-Gransee vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 08.10.2016 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee vs DJK Delbrück
Sa, 25.03.2017 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
1:3 SV Lindow-Gransee vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 14.01.2017 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:0 SV Lindow-Gransee vs VI Frankfurt
Fr, 24.03.2017 20:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:0 SV Lindow-Gransee vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
Sa, 04.02.2017 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:1 SV Lindow-Gransee vs TVA Hürth
Sa, 25.02.2017 18:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:0 SV Lindow-Gransee vs TeBu Volleys
So, 20.11.2016 16:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee vs CV Mitteldeutschland
So, 06.11.2016 16:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:1 SV Lindow-Gransee vs TSGL Schöneiche
Fr, 21.10.2016 20:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 22.04.2017 19:30
Dreifelderhalle
CV Mitteldeutschland 3:1 CV Mitteldeutschland vs SF Aligse
Sa, 22.10.2016 19:30
Rischmühlenhalle Merseburg
3:2 CV Mitteldeutschland vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 08.10.2016 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
3:0 CV Mitteldeutschland vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 01.10.2016 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
3:1 CV Mitteldeutschland vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 04.02.2017 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
3:0 CV Mitteldeutschland vs DJK Delbrück
Sa, 29.10.2016 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
3:0 CV Mitteldeutschland vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 25.03.2017 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
3:0 CV Mitteldeutschland vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 10.12.2016 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
1:3 CV Mitteldeutschland vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
Sa, 24.09.2016 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
3:0 CV Mitteldeutschland vs TVA Hürth
Sa, 14.01.2017 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
3:0 CV Mitteldeutschland vs TeBu Volleys
Sa, 03.12.2016 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
3:1 CV Mitteldeutschland vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 04.03.2017 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
3:0 CV Mitteldeutschland vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 18.02.2017 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
3:1 CV Mitteldeutschland vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 08.04.2017 19:30
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
TSGL Schöneiche 1:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs SF Aligse
Sa, 07.01.2017 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
0:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 22.10.2016 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
3:1 TSGL Schöneiche vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 26.11.2016 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
2:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 03.12.2016 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
0:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs DJK Delbrück
Sa, 17.09.2016 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
0:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 29.10.2016 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 25.03.2017 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
2:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
Sa, 11.03.2017 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
0:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs TVA Hürth
Sa, 22.04.2017 19:30
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
0:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs TeBu Volleys
Sa, 15.10.2016 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
3:2 TSGL Schöneiche vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 21.01.2017 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
1:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs CV Mitteldeutschland
So, 30.10.2016 15:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
1:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 11.02.2017 19:00
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle
FC Schüttorf 09 3:1 FC Schüttorf 09 vs SF Aligse
So, 26.03.2017 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 vs VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sa, 05.11.2016 20:00
Vechtesporthalle
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 vs TuB Bocholt
Sa, 22.10.2016 20:00
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 vs USC Braunschweig
So, 26.02.2017 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 vs DJK Delbrück
Sa, 10.12.2016 20:00
Vechtesporthalle
1:3 FC Schüttorf 09 vs VV Humann Essen
Sa, 26.11.2016 20:00
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 vs VI Frankfurt
So, 06.11.2016 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 vs TSV GIESEN GRIZZLYS
So, 15.01.2017 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 vs TVA Hürth
Sa, 17.12.2016 20:00
Vechtesporthalle
2:3 FC Schüttorf 09 vs TeBu Volleys
So, 05.02.2017 16:00
Vechtesporthalle
3:2 FC Schüttorf 09 vs SV Lindow-Gransee
Sa, 01.10.2016 20:00
Vechtesporthalle
1:3 FC Schüttorf 09 vs CV Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 15.10.2016 20:00
Vechtesporthalle
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 19.11.2016 20:00
Vechtesporthalle